Language: English

Preresearch results

MADRID

Sancho, Juan Carlos (ETSAM)
Paseo del Prado

Carlos de Simón Altuna
Cristina González Fernández
Cristina Mampaso Cerrillos
Eduardo Ruiz de Assin
Elena Huertas Menéndez
Fernando Ceña Martínez
Guillermo Fernández Abascal
Hector Navarro Martínez
Jacobo Marquez Muela
Javier Ortega Heras
Joaquín Muñiz Solaz
Laura Ros Martínez
Laura Sánchez Barrios
Mariana Cantero
Mariana Martínez Atienza
Miguel García Guerra
Natalia Vera Vigaray
Olga Moreno Cano
Ramón Mendoza Satrústegui
Xavier Altamiras

Fogué, Uriel (ESAYA)
N-IV South Link

Lola Nieto Rodríguez
Takuma Yamaguchi
Arturo Suarez Alonso1 2
Blanca Macarrón
Raúl García Cuevas2 3-1 3-2
Consuelo Fernández Giráldez1 2

Sanjuán, Javier (ESAYA)
Public Space
(dense residential representative residential)

Carmen (dense residential)
Irene Hevia & Cristina García
Rebeca Lavín, Mila Plaza & Jaime Suardíaz
Vázquez de Mella (dense residential)
Manuel de la Fragua & Oscar Moya 1 2 3

Ventas (representative)
Cristina García
Manuel Jiménez García
Independencia (representative)
Oscar Moya 1 2 3
Javier Aragón
Aitor Carretón1 2 3 4

Alcala 726 (residential)
Manuel de la Fragua 1 2 3
Javier Aragón
Álvaro Martínez1 2 3 5 6

 

Navarro,Víctor (ESAYA)
Retiro Park

Damián Galán
Federico Guardabrazo
Isabel Marcos1 2
María Ramos Ruiz
Marina Rodríguez
Verónica López
Leonor Serrano

Acebo x Alonso (ESAYA)
Alcalá Casa de Campo

Alcalá
Sergio Rivero de Cáceres

Yago Rodríguez Rebolo
Pablo Sánchez Mendo1 2
Mercedes Martínez Almarza 1 2
Paula Ferruz González1 2
Gonzalo del Val1 2
Javier Casado Rufas1 2
María Almagro1 2
Sara Gemma1 2
Álvaro Aparicio
Casa de Campo
Alicia Cervera Cano1 2
José Manuel Fogeda Calderón1 2 3
Irene Valle Robles
Yago Rodríguez Rebolo
Pablo Sánchez Mendo1 2
Mercedes Martínez Almarza1 2
Paula Ferruz González1 2 3
Hernán Díaz García
Gonzalo del Val
Javier Casado Rufas1 2
María Alamgro1 2 3
Sara Gemma1 2
Álvaro Aparicio

Arroyo, Carlos (ESAYA)
Shared Space

Ángel Melero, Alberto Revenga & Juan Pagés00 03
Borja de la Riva & Javier Vázquez
Cristina García & Vanessa Exposito
Alejandra González, Rosalía Herrero & Jaime Tellado 0 1 2 3
PRADO

Ruiz-Valdepeñas + Gavira (ESAYA)
Cama Caliente (Lavapiés)

Ruido (Jorge Hernández García, Itziar Rodríguez, Daniel Sanz & Cristina Hernanz) 1 2 3 4 5
Mutaciones (Flor Martínez, Manuel Nava, Roberto Vicens & José Luis Martín) 1 2 3 4
Sonidos (Cristina Alonso, Luis Rodríguez de Miñón, Francisco Adriano marroyo & María Díaz Simal)
(Laura Moreno Aldekoa, José Luis Gutiérrez Villanueva, Juan Carlos Estrada Gómez & Iker López Consuegra) 1 2 3 4 5
(Lucía martínez Salas, Carlos Díaz Martínez, Luis Alberto manzaneque Vaquero & Raquel Alonso González) dwf resumen comercios etnias graficas recorridos
(Tomás Fernández, Marta Cortes, José Carlos Vega & Ignacio Tellado) general